Schedule

TIME SCHEDULE AGENDA NOTE: ALL SPEAKING TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE

2019 ANNUAL HOUSTON UNION RALLY



12:00PM 12:15 PM 0:15 SMART TD GCA577 OPENING - INTRO - PRAYER ROY DAVIS

12:15PM 12:30PM 0:15 BREAK

 

12:30PM 12:45PM 0:15 UNITED HEALTHCARE ANGIE PULLEKINES

 

12:45PM 1:00PM 0:15 NARVE ANTHONY PADILLA

 

1:00PM 1:15PM 0:15 UPRR SMART TD - E - GCA927 SCOTT CHELETTE

 

1:15PM 1:30PM 0:15 DLC- MARTINEZ & MCGUIRE, PLLC CLINT MCGUIRE

 

1:30PM 1:45PM 0:15 UPRR CHAIR - BLET TEXAS STATE LEG. BOARD GARY PEDIGO

 

1:45PM 1:55PM 0:10 RAILROAD MARKETING JONATHAN PARHAM

 

1:55PM 2:05PM 0:10 SERENITY LIGHT RECOVERY CENTER C.T. THOMAS

 

2:05PM 2:15PM 0:10 UTU AUXILLARY MATTIE THOMAS

 

2:15PM 2:30PM 0:15 CORNERSTONE BENEFITS MANAGEMENT DAVID TRACE

 

2:30PM 2:45PM 0:15 BNSF BLET GENERAL CHAIRMAN ROBBY CUNNINGHAM

 

2:45 PM 3:00PM 0:15 UPRR BLET DIVISION 62 LOCAL CHAIRMAN TIM WILD

 

3:00PM 3:10PM 0:10 BREAK

 

3:10PM 3:25PM 0:15 SMART TD PRESIDENT ELECT JEREMY FERGUSON

 

3:25PM 3:40PM 0:15 SMART TD VICE PRESIDENT BRENT LEONARD

 

3:40PM 3:45PM 0:05 UPRR BMWED MAINT. OF WAY LODGE 1058 ROGER SANCHEZ

 

3:45PM 4:00PM 0:15 DLC - JONES GRANGER MARC ZITO

 

4:00PM 4:15PM 0:15 DEMOCRAT RUNNING FOR US HOUSE OF REP 14TH DIST ADRIENNE BELL

 

4:15PM 4:30PM 0:15 CHAIRMAN - TEXAS COALITION OF BLACK DEMOCRATS ROBERT WILLIAMS

 

4:30PM 4:45PM 0:15 SMART TD STATE LEGISLATIVE DIRECTOR KAMRON SAUNDERS

 

4:45PM 4:55PM 0:10 RAILROAD RETIREMENT BOARD CHERYL DONAHUE

 

4:55PM 5:00PM 0:05 RAILROAD RETIREMENT BOARD DORIS CALVILLO

 

5:00PM 5:15PM 0:15 BNSF BLET GENERAL CHAIRMAN JEFF THURMAN

 

5:15PM 5:25PM 0:10 BREAK

 

5:25PM 5:35PM 0:10 HIGHMARK - BLUE CROSS BLUE SHIELD RENA CARR

 

5:35PM 5:50PM 0:15 DLC - THE YOUNGDAHL LAW FIRM, PC SARA YOUNGDAHL

 

5:50PM 6:05PM 0:15 FRA STEVE DUPONT

 

6:05PM 6:20PM 0:15 SMART TD DIPP COORDINATOR JOE SOLITTO

 

6:20PM 6:35PM 0:15 UTUIA FIELD SUPERVISOR CHRIS BOUDOIN

 

6:35PM 6:45PM 0:10 SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, LLP DICK LYON

 

6:45PM 6:55PM 0:10 OSHA JIM SHELTON

 

6:55PM 7:00PM 0:05 GRAND PRIZE

Please reload

 

JEREMY FERGUSON

SMART TD PRESIDENT ELECT

BRENT LEONARD

SMART TD VICE PRESIDENT

ADRIENNE BELL

DEMOCRAT RUNNING FOR US HOUSE OR REP 14TH DISTRICT

ROBERT WILLIAMS

CHAIRMAN - TEXAS CIALITION OF BLACK DEMOCRATS

ROY DAVIS

SMART TD GENERAL CHAIRPERSON-TRAINMEN

TIM WILD

UPRR BLET DIVISION 63 LOCAL CHAIRMAN

ROGER SANCHEZ

UPRR BMWED MAINT. OF WAY LODGE 1058

GARY PEDIGO

CHAIRMAN - BLET TEXAS STATE LEGISLATIVE BOARD

KAMRON SOUNDERS

SMART TD STATE LEGISLATIVE DIRECTOR

ROBBIE CUNNINGHAM

BLET GENERAL CHAIRMAN

1 / 3

Please reload